Singlemode ST-SC 9/125 OS1

 Call or Request Quote
Patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and 9/125 OS1 grade cable. Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss. All of the patch cords come with an LSOH yellow sheath and are indiv
  • Product Code
  • F3021 - F3024
  • Product Code
  • F3021 - F3024
Quote Request

Description:

Patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and 9/125 OS1 grade cable. Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss. All of the patch cords come with an LSOH yellow sheath and are individually bagged and labelled.

Reviews (0)