Pigtail SC OS2 (9/125) 1 metre

Pigtail SC OS2 (9/125) 1 metre
 Call or Request Quote
Fibre Optic Singlemode fibre Pigtail with SC connector
  • Product Code
  • F2022
  • Product Code
  • F2022
  • Connector Type
  • SC
  • Fibre Type
  • OS2 (9/125)
  • Length (metres)
  • 1.0
  • Unit of Issue
  • Each
Quote Request

Description:

Fibre Optic Singlemode fibre Pigtail with SC connector

Reviews (0)