Pigtail LC/APC OS2 (9/125) 1 metre

Pigtail LC/APC OS2 (9/125) 1 metre
 Call or Request Quote
Fibre Optic Singlemode fibre Pigtail with LC connector
  • Product Code
  • F2025
  • Product Code
  • F2025
  • Connector Type
  • LC/APC
  • Fibre Type
  • OS2 (9/125)
  • Length (metres)
  • 1.0
  • Unit of Issue
  • Each
Quote Request

Description:

Fibre Optic Singlemode fibre Pigtail with LC connector

Reviews (0)