Multimode ST-SC Duplex 50/125 OM2

 Call or Request Quote
Patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and 50/125 OM2 grade cable. Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss. All of the patch cords come with an LSOH orange sheath and are indi
  • Product Code
  • F3322 - F3332
  • Product Code
  • F3322 - F3332
Quote Request

Description:

Patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and 50/125 OM2 grade cable. Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss. All of the patch cords come with an LSOH orange sheath and are individually bagged and labelled

Reviews (0)