Multimode SC-SC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1

 Call or Request Quote
Constructed from high quality connectors and 62.5/125 OM1 grade cable, each patch cord incorperates a short strain relief boot and is supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss. All patch cords are grey,LSOH and are individually bagged and la
  • Product Code
  • F3111 - F3120
  • Product Code
  • F3111 - F3120
Quote Request

Description:

Constructed from high quality connectors and 62.5/125 OM1 grade cable, each patch cord incorperates a short strain relief boot and is supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss. All patch cords are grey,LSOH and are individually bagged and labelled. F3111, F3112, F3113, F3114, F3115, F3116, F3117, F3118, F3119, F3120

Reviews (0)