Multimode SC-SC Duplex 50/125 OM3

 Call or Request Quote
Patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and 50/125 OM3 grade cable. Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss. All of the patch cords come with an LSOH orange sheath and are indi
  • Product Code
  • F3511 - F3520
  • Product Code
  • F3511 - F3520
Quote Request

Description:

Patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and 50/125 OM3 grade cable. Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss. All of the patch cords come with an LSOH orange sheath and are individually bagged and labelled F3511, F3512, F3513, F3514, F3515, F3516, F3517, F3518, F3519, F3520

Reviews (0)