Multimode MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex 50/125 OM3

 Call or Request Quote
Patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and 50/125 OM3 grade cable. Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss. All of the patch cords come with an LSOH orange sheath and are indi
  • Product Code
  • F3531 - F3540
  • Product Code
  • F3531 - F3540
Quote Request

Description:

Patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and 50/125 OM3 grade cable. Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss. All of the patch cords come with an LSOH orange sheath and are individually bagged and labelled

Reviews (0)